Planning & Zoning Commission

Members

Julia Douglas, Position 1 - Member
Appointed June 13, 2016
Term expires January 5, 2018

John Power, Position 2 - Vice Chairperson
Appointed January 11, 2016
Term expires January 15, 2018

Laverne West, Position 3 - Member
Appointed January, 12, 2015
Term expires January 5, 2017

Tonya Fonseca, Position 4 - Member
Appointed January 11, 2016
Term expires January 15, 2018

Anthony Roffino, Position 5 - Chairperson
Appointed January 12, 2015
Term expires January 5, 2017